Today's top picks and bookie offers, free on TelegramToday's top picks, free on TelegramJoin
Pro League

Pro League Predictions

Saudi-Arabia
Season 2026/2027

Data-driven predictions for every Pro League fixture — powered by xG models, form analysis, head-to-head history, and real-time odds.

2.82Avg Goals/Match
38%Home Win Rate
42.9%BTTS Rate
50%Over 2.5 Rate
31%Draw Rate
Regular Season - 8
Home TeamTimeAway Team1X2O2.5U2.5
Regular Season - 9
Home TeamTimeAway Team1X2O2.5U2.5
Regular Season - 10
Home TeamTimeAway Team1X2O2.5U2.5
Al-FatehAl-Fateh
LDDDL
Al Khaleej SaihatAl Khaleej Saihat
DDDLL
-----Prediction
Al-FayhaAl-Fayha
DDLDW
Al-Ahli JeddahAl-Ahli Jeddah
LDLWL
-----Prediction
AbhaAbha
DLLLD
Al KholoodAl Kholood
LLWDW
-----Prediction
Al-Hilal Saudi FCAl-Hilal Saudi FC
WWLWW
Al-HazmAl-Hazm
WDDLL
-----Prediction
Al ShababAl Shabab
DLDDD
Al-Faisaly FCAl-Faisaly FC
LDDLD
-----Prediction
Al DiriyahAl Diriyah
LDWLW
Al RiyadhAl Riyadh
WDLWD
-----Prediction
Al TaawonAl Taawon
DLLDL
Al-Qadisiyah FCAl-Qadisiyah FC
WWWWW
-----Prediction
Al-NassrAl-Nassr
WLDWL
NEOMNEOM
DWWWL
-----Prediction
Al-EttifaqAl-Ettifaq
DDWLL
Al-Ittihad FCAl-Ittihad FC
DWWDW
-----Prediction
Regular Season - 11
Home TeamTimeAway Team1X2O2.5U2.5
Al-HazmAl-Hazm
WDDLL
Al-FayhaAl-Fayha
DDLDW
-----Prediction
Al-FatehAl-Fateh
LDDDL
Al ShababAl Shabab
DLDDD
-----Prediction
Al-Ahli JeddahAl-Ahli Jeddah
LDLWL
Al Khaleej SaihatAl Khaleej Saihat
DDDLL
-----Prediction
Al-Faisaly FCAl-Faisaly FC
LDDLD
Al-NassrAl-Nassr
WLDWL
-----Prediction
Al-Ittihad FCAl-Ittihad FC
DWWDW
Al DiriyahAl Diriyah
LDWLW
-----Prediction
Al-Qadisiyah FCAl-Qadisiyah FC
WWWWW
Al-Hilal Saudi FCAl-Hilal Saudi FC
WWLWW
-----Prediction
NEOMNEOM
DWWWL
AbhaAbha
DLLLD
-----Prediction
Al KholoodAl Kholood
LLWDW
Al-EttifaqAl-Ettifaq
DDWLL
-----Prediction
Al RiyadhAl Riyadh
WDLWD
Al TaawonAl Taawon
DLLDL
-----Prediction

Pro League Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPtsForm
1
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
87012671921
WWLWW
2
Al-Qadisiyah FC
86112181319
WDWWW
3
Al-Nassr
86111971219
WDWLW
4
Al-Ittihad FC
8521149517
LWWWD
5
NEOM
8512147716
DWWWL
6
Al-Ahli Jeddah
850320101015
WWLWL
7
Al-Ettifaq
83321212012
DDDWL
8
Al Kholood
83321215-312
LLWDW
9
Al Diriyah
832378-111
LDWLW
10
Al-Hazm
8233810-29
DLWDD
11
Al Riyadh
8233917-89
DWDLW
12
Al Shabab
8143911-27
WDLLD
13
Al-Fayha
8143812-47
DDLDW
14
Al Khaleej Saihat
8062411-76
DDDLL
15
Al-Faisaly FC
7034513-83
LDDLD
16
Al-Fateh
8035415-113
LLLDD
17
Al Taawon
8035315-123
LLLDL
18
Abha
7025513-82
DLLLD

League Statistics

2026/27 Season
2.82
Avg Goals/Match
200
Total Goals
50%
Over 2.5 Rate
3.25
Highest Avg (AL-)
Goals Scored per Team (Top 10)
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
26
Al-Qadisiyah FC
21
Al-Ahli Jeddah
20
Al-Nassr
19
Al-Ittihad FC
14
NEOM
14
Al-Ettifaq
12
Al Kholood
12
Al Riyadh
9
Al Shabab
9
Goals per Match Distribution
0
goals
14%
1
goals
0%
2
goals
36%
3
goals
14%
4
goals
7%
5+
goals
29%
Result Distribution
38%
Home Win
31%
Draw
31%
Away Win

Next Matchday

Predictions coming soon
Al-Faisaly FCvsAl Kholood
Upcoming
Al-FatehvsAl Khaleej Saihat
Upcoming
Al-FayhavsAl-Ahli Jeddah
Upcoming
AbhavsAl Kholood
Upcoming
Al-Hilal Saudi FCvsAl-Hazm
Upcoming
Al ShababvsAl-Faisaly FC
Upcoming
Al DiriyahvsAl Riyadh
Upcoming
Al TaawonvsAl-Qadisiyah FC
Upcoming
Al-NassrvsNEOM
Upcoming
Al-EttifaqvsAl-Ittihad FC
Upcoming
Al-HazmvsAl-Fayha
Upcoming
Al-FatehvsAl Shabab
Upcoming
Al-Ahli JeddahvsAl Khaleej Saihat
Upcoming
Al-Faisaly FCvsAl-Nassr
Upcoming
Al-Ittihad FCvsAl Diriyah
Upcoming
Predictions will be published 2–3 days before kickoff

Frequently Asked Questions